Oldest pages

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results in range #1 to #50.

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Kleintheaters Luzern, Luzern LU‏‎ (22:18, 21 September 2010)
  2. Schweizerischen Marionettentheaters im Kunstgewerbemuseum der Stadt Zürich, Zürich ZH‏‎ (09:46, 22 September 2010)
  3. Stadttheaters Bern, Bern BE‏‎ (09:54, 22 September 2010)
  4. Stadttheaters Luzern, Luzern LU‏‎ (10:07, 22 September 2010)
  5. Schweizerischen Gesellschaft für Theaterkultur‏‎ (12:03, 22 September 2010)
  6. Rythmique‏‎ (01:02, 23 September 2010)
  7. Freien Bühne Zürich, Zürich ZH‏‎ (01:32, 23 September 2010)
  8. Revue‏‎ (02:02, 23 September 2010)
  9. Basler Theater‏‎ (08:21, 23 September 2010)
  10. Stadttheaters Basel, Basel BS‏‎ (08:22, 23 September 2010)
  11. Faux-Nez, Lausanne VD‏‎ (08:36, 23 September 2010)
  12. Schauspielhauses Zürich, Zürich ZH‏‎ (14:36, 23 September 2010)
  13. Gotthelf-Verfilmungen‏‎ (14:53, 23 September 2010)
  14. VTS‏‎ (16:06, 23 September 2010)
  15. La Comédie‏‎ (17:49, 23 September 2010)
  16. Galpon, Genève GE‏‎ (18:58, 23 September 2010)
  17. Internationalen Opernstudios, Zürich ZH‏‎ (19:06, 23 September 2010)
  18. Internationale Opernstudio, Zürich ZH‏‎ (00:12, 24 September 2010)
  19. Centre Dramatique Romand (CDR), Lausanne VD‏‎ (11:39, 25 September 2010)
  20. Elidan Arzoni‏‎ (13:57, 25 September 2010)
  21. Aargauer Oper, Aarau AG‏‎ (13:04, 8 October 2010)
  22. Schweizer Gastspiel-Oper, Aarau AG‏‎ (13:05, 8 October 2010)
  23. Séverine Baujard‏‎ (12:23, 28 October 2010)
  24. Kabarett Götterspass, Zürich ZH‏‎ (18:31, 6 November 2010)
  25. St. Galler Puppentheater, St. Gallen SG‏‎ (00:20, 25 November 2010)
  26. Winnie Fischer‏‎ (13:41, 1 December 2010)
  27. Ueli Ackermann‏‎ (10:08, 2 December 2010)
  28. Renato Agostinetti‏‎ (10:18, 2 December 2010)
  29. Aktientheater, Zürich ZH‏‎ (10:23, 2 December 2010)
  30. Alias Cie, Genève GE‏‎ (10:29, 2 December 2010)
  31. Alliance Française, Locarno TI‏‎ (10:38, 2 December 2010)
  32. Werner von Aesch‏‎ (10:43, 2 December 2010)
  33. Altes Schlachthaus, Bern BE‏‎ (10:45, 2 December 2010)
  34. Paolo Ambrosetti‏‎ (10:50, 2 December 2010)
  35. Amphitheater‏‎ (10:57, 2 December 2010)
  36. Amphitheater Windisch, Windisch AG‏‎ (10:57, 2 December 2010)
  37. Amphithéâtres Romains‏‎ (10:58, 2 December 2010)
  38. Anello Hans Reinhart‏‎ (09:21, 3 December 2010)
  39. Anneau Hans-Reinhart‏‎ (09:22, 3 December 2010)
  40. Artemia Antognini‏‎ (09:31, 3 December 2010)
  41. Association des marionnettistes suisses‏‎ (10:17, 3 December 2010)
  42. Association pour la Danse Contemporaine‏‎ (10:18, 3 December 2010)
  43. Association professionnelle suisse de la danse et du mouvement‏‎ (10:19, 3 December 2010)
  44. Association suisse des professeurs de danse classique‏‎ (10:20, 3 December 2010)
  45. Association suisse pour le théâtre de marionnettes‏‎ (10:21, 3 December 2010)
  46. Associazione svizzera del Teatro per l’Infanzia e la Gioventù‏‎ (10:24, 3 December 2010)
  47. Associazione Svizzera dei Danzatori e Coreografi‏‎ (10:28, 3 December 2010)
  48. ASTM - Association suisse pour le théâtre de marionnettes‏‎ (10:32, 3 December 2010)
  49. Atelier Mimo di Mendrisio, Mendrisio TI‏‎ (10:33, 3 December 2010)
  50. Atelier-Theater, Riehen BS‏‎ (10:34, 3 December 2010)

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)